ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34620)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)8
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)10
6NGRINEW GARIA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)12
7GIAGARIA F07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)14
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)16
9SPRSONARPUR JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)18
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)21
11MAKMALIKPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)23
12BRPBARUIPUR JN08:14 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :