ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:53:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34621)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34621)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource09:02 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH09:47 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :