ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:57:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34622)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34622)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :