ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34623)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource09:24 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH10:10 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :