ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34624)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34624)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:57 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN09:42 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :