ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:32:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34625)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH10:38 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :