ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34626)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)18
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)21
11MAKMALIKPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)23
12BRPBARUIPUR JN10:22 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :