ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34627)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34627)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH11:27 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :