ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34628)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34628)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:12 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN10:56 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :