ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:14:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34629)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource11:08 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH11:55 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :