ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34630)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34630)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :