ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34631)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34631)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH12:57 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :