ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:03:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34632)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN13:09 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :