ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:20:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34633)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34633)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource13:18 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH14:05 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :