ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34634)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34634)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:32 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN14:17 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :