ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34635)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34635)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH15:27 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :