ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:09:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34637)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34637)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34637)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH16:57 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :