ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34638)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34638)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34638)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:18 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN17:02 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :