ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:32:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34639)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34639)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34639)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH17:57 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :