ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:54:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34640)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34640)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN17:49 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :