ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34641)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource17:58 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH18:44 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :