ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:55:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34642)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :