ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34643)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34643)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource18:42 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH19:30 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :