ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34645)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34645)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource19:32 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH20:17 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :