ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:42:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34646)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34646)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :