ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34647)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34647)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH21:27 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :