ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34648)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34648)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34648)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :