ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:32:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34711)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)8
3JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)12
4BARUBAHARU F03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)17
5DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)20
6HGAHOGLA H03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)23
7GCNGOCHARAN03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)26
8SJPRSURJYAPUR F03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)28
9DPDPDHAPDHAPI03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)30
10SSRDSHASAN ROAD F03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)34
11BRPBARUIPUR JN04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)37
12MAKMALIKPUR04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)40
13SBGRSUBHAS GRAM04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)42
14SPRSONARPUR JN04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)45
15GIAGARIA F04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)49
16BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)52
17JDPJADABPUR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)54
18DHKDHAKURIA F04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)55
19BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)56
20SDAHSEALDAH04:50 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :