ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:45:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34712)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)10
7GIAGARIA F04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)12
8SPRSONARPUR JN04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)16
9SBGRSUBHAS GRAM04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)19
10MAKMALIKPUR04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)22
11BRPBARUIPUR JN04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)24
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)27
13DPDPDHAPDHAPI04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)31
14SJPRSURJYAPUR F04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)34
15GCNGOCHARAN04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)36
16DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)42
17BARUBAHARU F05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)44
18JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)49
19MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)53
20MDBPMADHABPUR H05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)58
21LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR05:38 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :