ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:20:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34713)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)8
3JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)12
4BARUBAHARU F03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)17
5DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)20
6HGAHOGLA H04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)23
7GCNGOCHARAN04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)26
8SJPRSURJYAPUR F04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)28
9DPDPDHAPDHAPI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)30
10KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)32
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)45
16GIAGARIA F04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)49
17BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)52
18JDPJADABPUR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)54
19DHKDHAKURIA F05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)55
20BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)56
21SDAHSEALDAH05:25 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :