ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:08:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34715)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)26
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)28
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)49
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)52
20JDPJADABPUR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)54
21DHKDHAKURIA F05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)55
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)56
23PQSPARK CIRCUS05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)58
24SDAHSEALDAH05:58 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :