ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:23:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34716)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:12 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)10
7GIAGARIA F05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)13
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)15
9SPRSONARPUR JN05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)17
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)20
11MAKMALIKPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)22
12BRPBARUIPUR JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)25
13SSRDSHASAN ROAD F05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)28
14DPDPDHAPDHAPI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)32
15SJPRSURJYAPUR F06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)35
16GCNGOCHARAN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)37
17HGAHOGLA H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)39
18DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)42
19BARUBAHARU F06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)45
20JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)50
21MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)54
22MDBPMADHABPUR H06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)59
23LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR06:52 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :