ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34717)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource04:44 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)26
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)28
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)49
18BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)52
19JDPJADABPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)54
20DHKDHAKURIA F05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)55
21BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)56
22PQSPARK CIRCUS06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)58
23SDAHSEALDAH06:20 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :