ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34718)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)10
7GIAGARIA F06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)12
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)16
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)19
11MAKMALIKPUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)22
12BRPBARUIPUR JN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)24
13SSRDSHASAN ROAD F06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)27
14DPDPDHAPDHAPI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)31
15SJPRSURJYAPUR F06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)34
16GCNGOCHARAN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
17HGAHOGLA H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)38
18DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)42
19BARUBAHARU F07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)44
20JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)49
21MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)53
22MDBPMADHABPUR H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)58
23LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR07:35 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :