ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34719)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)45
17GIAGARIA F06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH07:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :