ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34720)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR09:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :