ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:19:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34721)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH08:10 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :