ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:08:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34722)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR09:57 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :