ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:29:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34723)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34723)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH08:50 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :