ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:47:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34724)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34724)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:08 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR10:54 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :