ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34725)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34725)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource07:58 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)45
17GIAGARIA F09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH09:37 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :