ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:25:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34726)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:02 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR12:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :