ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34727)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH10:17 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :