ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34728)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:56 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)29
15DPDPDHAPDHAPI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)33
16SJPRSURJYAPUR F12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)36
17GCNGOCHARAN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)38
18HGAHOGLA H12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)40
19DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)43
20BARUBAHARU F13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)46
21JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)51
22MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)55
23MDBPMADHABPUR H13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)60
24LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR13:32 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :