ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:33:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34729)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource09:26 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH11:03 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :