ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34730)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR14:30 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :