ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:36:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34731)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH12:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :