ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:34:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34732)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR15:50 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :