ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34733)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource11:27 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)45
17GIAGARIA F12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH13:17 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :