ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34734)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR16:57 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :